Train D2362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2362 Travel Time 8h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$55
Soft CNY559/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2362 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2362 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:31 13:33 26m 59 US$3US$4
D2362 3 HouMen (鲘门) 13:58 14:00 53m 123 US$6US$10
D2362 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:34 14:36 1h29m 221 US$9US$11
D2362 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:00 15:02 1h55m 279 US$15US$23
D2362 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:18 15:21 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D2362 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:40 16:52 3h35m 514 US$25US$41
D2362 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:17 17:19 4h12m 585 US$29US$46
D2362 9 PuTian (莆田) 17:44 17:48 4h39m 654 US$32US$52
D2362 10 YongTai (永泰) 18:11 18:16 5h6m 713 US$35US$55
D2362 11 YouXi (尤溪) 18:50 18:53 5h45m 808 US$39US$59
D2362 12 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:11 19:15 6h6m 850 US$40US$61
D2362 13 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:47 19:49 6h42m 942 US$44US$66
D2362 14 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:03 20:05 6h58m 972 US$45US$67
D2362 15 NanFeng (南丰) 20:24 20:26 7h19m 1021 US$47US$70
D2362 16 NanCheng (南城) 20:40 20:42 7h35m 1053 US$49US$71
D2362 17 FuZhou (抚州) 21:03 21:05 7h58m 1101 US$51US$74
D2362 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:44 Final arrival 8h39m 1202 US$55US$79