Train D2362 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2362 Travel Time 8h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1202Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY559/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2362 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2362 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:32 13:34 26m 59 US$2US$3
D2362 3 HouMen (鲘门) 13:59 14:01 53m 123 US$5US$6
D2362 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:35 14:37 1h29m 221 US$11US$18
D2362 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:01 15:03 1h55m 279 US$14US$23
D2362 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:19 15:21 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D2362 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:20 16:22 3h14m 472 US$24US$39
D2362 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:42 16:52 3h36m 514 US$22US$27
D2362 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:17 17:19 4h11m 585 US$30US$48
D2362 10 PuTian (莆田) 17:44 17:48 4h38m 654 US$34US$54
D2362 11 YongTai (永泰) 18:11 18:16 5h5m 713 US$0US$0
D2362 12 YouXi (尤溪) 18:50 18:53 5h44m 808 US$40US$62
D2362 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:11 19:15 6h5m 850 US$42US$64
D2362 14 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:47 19:49 6h41m 942 US$0US$0
D2362 15 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 20:03 20:05 6h57m 972 US$47US$70
D2362 16 NanFeng (南丰) 20:24 20:26 7h18m 1021 US$0US$0
D2362 17 NanCheng (南城) 20:40 20:42 7h34m 1053 US$0US$0
D2362 18 FuZhou (抚州) 21:01 21:03 7h55m 1101 US$0US$0
D2362 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:43 Final arrival 8h37m 1202 US$57US$82