Train D2364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2364 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY250/US$37
Lower bunk CNY281.5/US$41
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY169/US$25
Soft CNY202.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceSoft Sleeper
D2364 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0
D2364 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:37 08:39 20m 33 US$1US$2US$0/0
D2364 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:00 09:02 43m 76 US$3US$0US$26/29
D2364 4 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 10:04 10:08 1h47m 246 US$11US$13US$0/0
D2364 5 TengXian (藤县) 10:20 10:22 2h3m 271 US$12US$15US$0/0
D2364 6 GuiGang (贵港) 11:15 11:17 2h58m 423 US$19US$0US$0/0
D2364 7 BinYang (宾阳) 11:39 11:41 3h22m 563 US$0US$0US$0/0
D2364 8 NanNingDong (南宁东) 12:13 Final arrival 3h56m 563 US$0US$0US$37/41