Train D2367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2367 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-珠海(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 珠海 Train Types EMU Distance 562Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 17:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D2367 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0
D2367 2 YangSu (阳朔) 14:05 14:12 24m 67 US$3
D2367 3 GongCheng (恭城) 14:26 14:28 45m 101 US$4
D2367 4 HeZhou (贺州) 14:57 15:05 1h16m 185 US$8
D2367 5 GuangNing (广宁) 15:47 15:49 2h6m 321 US$14
D2367 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:21 16:23 2h40m 413 US$18
D2367 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:43 16:51 3h2m 446 US$19
D2367 8 ZhongShan (中山) 17:21 17:23 3h40m 516 US$25
D2367 9 ZhuHai (珠海) 17:49 Final arrival 4h8m 562 US$29