Train D2368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2368 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 562Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D2368 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0
D2368 2 ZhongShan (中山) 09:33 09:35 23m 46 US$4
D2368 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:03 10:12 53m 116 US$10
D2368 4 SanShuiNan (三水南) 10:39 10:41 1h29m 167 US$13
D2368 5 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:53 10:55 1h43m 192 US$14
D2368 6 HeZhou (贺州) 11:48 11:50 2h38m 377 US$22
D2368 7 YangSu (阳朔) 12:27 12:29 3h17m 495 US$28
D2368 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:55 Final arrival 3h45m 562 US$31