Train D2373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2373 Travel Time 12h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$75
Soft CNY611/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2373 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2373 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:08 08:14 52m 157 US$9US$11
D2373 3 LiuAn (六安) 08:38 08:40 1h22m 244 US$13US$15
D2373 4 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:26 09:28 2h10m 405 US$18US$21
D2373 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:42 09:44 2h26m 444 US$21US$25
D2373 6 HanKou (汉口) 10:14 10:19 2h58m 516 US$24US$29
D2373 7 HanChuan (汉川) 10:42 10:44 3h26m 564 US$26US$32
D2373 8 JingZhou (荆州) 11:38 11:40 4h22m 720 US$33US$40
D2373 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:14 12:19 4h58m 808 US$37US$44
D2373 10 BaDong (巴东) 13:13 13:15 5h57m 921 US$42US$50
D2373 11 EnShi (恩施) 14:09 14:13 6h53m 1022 US$46US$55
D2373 12 LiChuan (利川) 14:48 14:50 7h32m 1083 US$49US$58
D2373 13 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 16:01 16:03 8h45m 1269 US$57US$68
D2373 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:41 16:52 9h25m 1361 US$61US$73
D2373 15 HeChuan (合川) 17:17 17:19 10h1m 1417 US$64US$76
D2373 16 TongNan (潼南) 17:43 17:46 10h27m 1467 US$66US$79
D2373 17 SuiNing (遂宁) 18:15 18:20 10h59m 1519 US$68US$82
D2373 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:17 Final arrival 12h1m 1665 US$75US$90