Train D2374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2374 Travel Time 12h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$75
Soft CNY611/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2374 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2374 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:26 10:30 57m 146 US$6US$8
D2374 3 TongNan (潼南) 10:59 11:01 1h30m 198 US$9US$11
D2374 4 HeChuan (合川) 11:25 11:28 1h56m 248 US$11US$13
D2374 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:53 12:02 2h24m 304 US$14US$17
D2374 6 FengDu (丰都) 12:55 12:57 3h26m 438 US$20US$24
D2374 7 EnShi (恩施) 14:15 14:19 4h46m 643 US$29US$35
D2374 8 JianShi (建始) 14:40 14:42 5h11m 678 US$30US$36
D2374 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:08 16:15 6h39m 857 US$38US$61
D2374 10 JingZhou (荆州) 16:49 16:51 7h20m 945 US$43US$69
D2374 11 QianJiang (潜江) 17:16 17:18 7h47m 1015 US$45US$54
D2374 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 17:38 17:40 8h9m 1066 US$48US$79
D2374 13 HanChuan (汉川) 17:55 17:57 8h26m 1103 US$48US$57
D2374 14 HanKou (汉口) 18:23 18:31 8h54m 1149 US$54US$86
D2374 15 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:01 19:03 9h32m 1221 US$54US$64
D2374 16 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:17 19:19 9h48m 1260 US$60US$96
D2374 17 JinZhai (金寨) 19:50 19:52 10h21m 1369 US$66US$105
D2374 18 LiuAn (六安) 20:10 20:12 10h41m 1421 US$69US$110
D2374 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:36 21:02 11h7m 1508 US$73US$118
D2374 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:54 Final arrival 12h25m 1665 US$83US$133