Train D2374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2374 Travel Time 12h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$75
Soft CNY611/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2374 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2374 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:25 10:27 57m 146 US$6US$8
D2374 3 TongNan (潼南) 10:55 10:58 1h27m 198 US$9US$11
D2374 4 HeChuan (合川) 11:22 11:25 1h54m 248 US$11US$13
D2374 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:51 12:00 2h23m 304 US$14US$17
D2374 6 FengDu (丰都) 12:54 12:57 3h26m 438 US$20US$24
D2374 7 EnShi (恩施) 14:15 14:19 4h47m 643 US$29US$35
D2374 8 JianShi (建始) 14:40 14:42 5h12m 678 US$30US$36
D2374 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:08 16:15 6h40m 857 US$38US$61
D2374 10 JingZhou (荆州) 16:49 16:51 7h21m 945 US$43US$69
D2374 11 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 17:22 17:24 7h54m 1035 US$46US$55
D2374 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 17:38 17:40 8h10m 1066 US$48US$79
D2374 13 HanChuan (汉川) 17:55 17:57 8h27m 1103 US$48US$57
D2374 14 HanKou (汉口) 18:23 18:31 8h55m 1149 US$54US$86
D2374 15 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:01 19:03 9h33m 1221 US$54US$64
D2374 16 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:17 19:19 9h49m 1260 US$60US$96
D2374 17 JinZhai (金寨) 19:50 19:52 10h22m 1369 US$66US$105
D2374 18 LiuAn (六安) 20:10 20:12 10h42m 1421 US$69US$110
D2374 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:36 21:02 11h8m 1508 US$73US$118
D2374 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:54 Final arrival 12h26m 1665 US$83US$133