Train D2374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2374 Travel Time 12h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南京南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 1665Km
Arr. Time 09:24 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$72
Soft CNY611/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2374 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2374 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:21 10:25 57m 146 US$6US$10
D2374 3 TongNan (潼南) 10:53 10:58 1h29m 198 US$9US$14
D2374 4 HeChuan (合川) 11:22 11:25 1h58m 248 US$10US$12
D2374 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:51 12:00 2h27m 304 US$14US$16
D2374 6 FengDu (丰都) 12:54 12:57 3h30m 438 US$19US$31
D2374 7 EnShi (恩施) 14:15 14:19 4h51m 643 US$28US$33
D2374 8 JianShi (建始) 14:40 14:42 5h16m 678 US$29US$35
D2374 9 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:08 16:15 6h44m 857 US$36US$58
D2374 10 JingZhou (荆州) 16:49 16:51 7h25m 945 US$41US$66
D2374 11 QianJiang (潜江) 17:16 17:18 7h52m 1015 US$43US$52
D2374 12 HanChuan (汉川) 17:55 17:57 8h31m 1103 US$46US$55
D2374 13 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:01 19:03 9h37m 1221 US$51US$62
D2374 14 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:17 19:19 9h53m 1260 US$57US$92
D2374 15 JinZhai (金寨) 19:50 19:52 10h26m 1369 US$63US$101
D2374 16 LiuAn (六安) 20:10 20:12 10h46m 1421 US$66US$105
D2374 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:36 21:00 11h12m 1508 US$70US$113
D2374 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:52 Final arrival 12h28m 1665 US$80US$128