Train D2375/D2378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2375/D2378 Travel Time 14h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 1952Km
Arr. Time 05:59 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2375/D2378 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 05:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2375/D2378 2 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 07:08 07:10 1h9m 183 US$8US$9
D2375/D2378 3 EnShi (恩施) 08:15 08:19 2h16m 339 US$15US$18
D2375/D2378 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:02 10:09 4h3m 553 US$24US$29
D2375/D2378 5 JingZhou (荆州) 10:43 10:45 4h44m 641 US$29US$46
D2375/D2378 6 HanChuan (汉川) 11:39 11:41 5h40m 799 US$35US$41
D2375/D2378 7 HanKou (汉口) 12:06 12:19 6h7m 845 US$40US$64
D2375/D2378 8 WuHan (武汉) 12:43 12:47 6h44m 876 US$38US$46
D2375/D2378 9 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:09 13:11 7h10m 941 US$41US$49
D2375/D2378 10 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:23 13:25 7h24m 966 US$42US$51
D2375/D2378 11 YangXin (阳新) 13:43 13:45 7h44m 1007 US$45US$54
D2375/D2378 12 LuShan (庐山) 14:15 14:17 8h16m 1091 US$52US$83
D2375/D2378 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:59 15:07 9h0m 1215 US$57US$92
D2375/D2378 14 FuZhou (抚州) 15:46 15:48 9h47m 1316 US$62US$99
D2375/D2378 15 NanCheng (南城) 16:08 16:10 10h9m 1364 US$59US$71
D2375/D2378 16 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 16:39 16:43 10h40m 1445 US$67US$108
D2375/D2378 17 TaiNing (泰宁) 16:56 16:58 10h57m 1485 US$69US$110
D2375/D2378 18 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:31 17:38 11h32m 1567 US$72US$116
D2375/D2378 19 YouXi (尤溪) 17:56 17:59 11h57m 1609 US$71US$87
D2375/D2378 20 YongTai (永泰) 18:33 18:35 12h34m 1704 US$75US$92
D2375/D2378 21 PuTian (莆田) 18:58 19:05 12h59m 1773 US$81US$129
D2375/D2378 22 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:30 19:38 13h31m 1842 US$85US$135
D2375/D2378 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:03 20:06 14h4m 1913 US$84US$103
D2375/D2378 24 XiaMen (厦门) 20:31 Final arrival 14h32m 1952 US$86US$108