Train D2376/D2377 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2376/D2377 Travel Time 14h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2376/D2377 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:52 08:54 38m 77 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:06 09:08 52m 102 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:33 09:35 1h19m 171 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 5 YongTai (永泰) 09:58 10:00 1h44m 230 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:47 10:51 2h33m 367 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 7 JiangLe (将乐) 11:11 11:14 2h57m 457 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 8 FuZhou (抚州) 12:21 12:23 4h7m 618 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:02 13:10 4h48m 719 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:38 13:40 5h24m 798 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 11 FengLin (枫林) 14:18 14:20 6h4m 894 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 12 YangXin (阳新) 14:32 14:34 6h18m 920 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:52 14:54 6h38m 967 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 14 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:05 15:07 6h51m 996 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 15 WuHan (武汉) 15:30 15:34 7h16m 1052 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 16 HanKou (汉口) 15:52 16:03 7h38m 1088 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 17 HanChuan (汉川) 16:26 16:28 8h12m 1134 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 18 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:44 16:46 8h30m 1171 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 19 QianJiang (潜江) 17:06 17:08 8h52m 1222 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 20 JingZhou (荆州) 17:34 17:36 9h20m 1292 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 21 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:10 18:20 9h56m 1380 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 22 EnShi (恩施) 20:04 20:12 11h50m 1594 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 23 LiChuan (利川) 20:47 20:49 12h33m 1655 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 24 ShiZhuXian (石柱县) 21:31 21:36 13h17m 1750 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 25 FengDu (丰都) 21:55 21:58 13h41m 1799 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 26 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 22:18 22:21 14h4m 1841 US$0US$0
D2376/D2377 27 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 23:02 Final arrival 14h48m 1952 US$0US$0