Train D2377/D2376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2377/D2376 Travel Time 14h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1952Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$82
Soft CNY734.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2377/D2376 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2377/D2376 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:50 08:52 38m 77 US$4US$5
D2377/D2376 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:04 09:06 52m 102 US$5US$8
D2377/D2376 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:31 09:35 1h19m 171 US$8US$13
D2377/D2376 5 YouXi (尤溪) 10:28 10:30 2h16m 325 US$15US$23
D2377/D2376 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:48 10:52 2h36m 367 US$16US$26
D2377/D2376 7 NanCheng (南城) 12:00 12:02 3h48m 570 US$25US$32
D2377/D2376 8 FuZhou (抚州) 12:21 12:23 4h9m 618 US$27US$35
D2377/D2376 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:01 13:10 4h49m 719 US$31US$40
D2377/D2376 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:38 13:40 5h26m 798 US$34US$44
D2377/D2376 11 FengLin (枫林) 14:18 14:20 6h6m 894 US$38US$50
D2377/D2376 12 YangXin (阳新) 14:32 14:34 6h20m 920 US$40US$52
D2377/D2376 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:52 14:54 6h40m 967 US$42US$55
D2377/D2376 14 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:05 15:07 6h53m 996 US$43US$57
D2377/D2376 15 WuHan (武汉) 15:30 15:37 7h18m 1052 US$46US$60
D2377/D2376 16 HanKou (汉口) 15:55 16:01 7h43m 1088 US$47US$62
D2377/D2376 17 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:36 16:38 8h24m 1171 US$51US$66
D2377/D2376 18 QianJiang (潜江) 16:58 17:07 8h46m 1222 US$53US$68
D2377/D2376 19 JingZhou (荆州) 17:34 17:36 9h22m 1292 US$56US$72
D2377/D2376 20 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 18:12 18:16 10h0m 1380 US$59US$76
D2377/D2376 21 EnShi (恩施) 20:00 20:12 11h48m 1594 US$68US$87
D2377/D2376 22 LiChuan (利川) 20:47 20:49 12h35m 1655 US$71US$90
D2377/D2376 23 FengDu (丰都) 21:46 21:48 13h34m 1799 US$77US$97
D2377/D2376 24 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 22:08 22:10 13h56m 1841 US$78US$99
D2377/D2376 25 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:52 Final arrival 14h40m 1952 US$82US$103