Train D2381/D2384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2381/D2384 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-厦门(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 638Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 17:42 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255/US$36
Soft CNY372.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2381/D2384 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 2 DongGuan (东莞) 13:07 13:09 29m 63 US$6US$7
D2381/D2384 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:02 14:04 1h24m 147 US$12US$14
D2381/D2384 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:56 14:58 2h18m 302 US$20US$26
D2381/D2384 5 PuNing (普宁) 15:22 15:24 2h44m 363 US$23US$31
D2381/D2384 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:49 15:51 3h11m 416 US$26US$36
D2381/D2384 7 YunXiao (云霄) 16:27 16:29 3h49m 507 US$30US$42
D2381/D2384 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:58 17:07 4h20m 583 US$33US$48
D2381/D2384 9 XiaMen (厦门) 17:42 Final arrival 5h4m 638 US$36US$52