Train D2381/D2384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2381/D2384 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-厦门(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 638Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 17:42 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255/US$38
Soft CNY372.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2381/D2384 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 2 DongGuan (东莞) 13:06 13:08 26m 63 US$7US$7
D2381/D2384 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:02 14:04 1h22m 147 US$12US$15
D2381/D2384 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:56 14:58 2h16m 302 US$20US$27
D2381/D2384 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:31 15:33 2h51m 390 US$25US$35
D2381/D2384 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:49 15:53 3h9m 416 US$26US$37
D2381/D2384 7 YunXiao (云霄) 16:27 16:29 3h47m 507 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:58 17:07 4h18m 583 US$25US$30
D2381/D2384 9 XiaMen (厦门) 17:42 Final arrival 5h2m 638 US$38US$55