Train D2381/D2384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2381/D2384 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-厦门(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 638Km
Arr. Time 12:32 Dep. Time 17:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255/US$38
Soft CNY372.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2381/D2384 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 2 DongGuan (东莞) 12:59 13:00 27m 63 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:53 13:55 1h21m 147 US$12US$15
D2381/D2384 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:37 14:40 2h5m 267 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:28 15:30 2h56m 390 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:46 15:51 3h14m 416 US$0US$0
D2381/D2384 7 XiaMen (厦门) 17:42 Final arrival 5h10m 638 US$38US$55