Train D2382/D2383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2382/D2383 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-广州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 广州东 Train Types EMU Distance 638Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 12:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY255/US$36
Soft CNY372.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2382/D2383 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2382/D2383 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:39 07:48 34m 55 US$2US$4
D2382/D2383 3 ZhangPu (漳浦) 08:06 08:08 1h1m 100 US$5US$8
D2382/D2383 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:53 08:57 1h48m 222 US$11US$17
D2382/D2383 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 09:38 09:40 2h33m 336 US$16US$26
D2382/D2383 6 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:33 10:35 3h28m 491 US$24US$38
D2382/D2383 7 DongGuan (东莞) 11:30 11:32 4h25m 575 US$32US$48
D2382/D2383 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 12:07 Final arrival 5h2m 638 US$36US$52