Train D24 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D24 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-北京(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1001Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D24 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D24 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:23 08:25 31m 118 US$5US$8
D24 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:00 09:02 1h8m 244 US$11US$18
D24 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:22 09:25 1h30m 298 US$13US$22
D24 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:58 10:59 3h6m 564 US$25US$36
D24 6 TangShanBei (唐山北) 13:01 13:03 5h9m 850 US$35US$48
D24 7 BeiJing (北京) 14:14 Final arrival 6h22m 1001 US$39US$52