Train D24 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D24 Travel Time 6h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-北京(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D24 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D24 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:34 07:36 10m 12 US$0US$0
D24 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:07 08:17 43m 130 US$0US$0
D24 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 08:53 09:03 1h29m 256 US$0US$0
D24 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:23 09:26 1h59m 310 US$0US$0
D24 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:57 10:58 3h33m 576 US$0US$0
D24 7 TangShanBei (唐山北) 13:01 13:03 5h37m 862 US$0US$0
D24 8 BeiJing (北京) 14:14 Final arrival 6h50m 1013 US$0US$0