Train D25 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2532(西安北-太原南)  D2531(太原南-西安北)  D2533(太原南-西安北)  D2534(西安北-太原南)  D2501(太原南-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D25 Travel Time 10h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1269Km
Arr. Time 09:58 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2017-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D25 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D25 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 11:09 11:11 1h11m 151 US$7US$8
D25 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:06 12:08 2h8m 277 US$12US$14
D25 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:40 12:41 2h42m 315 US$14US$16
D25 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 13:05 13:06 3h7m 315 US$16US$19
D25 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:41 13:42 3h43m 480 US$21US$25
D25 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:59 15:01 5h1m 703 US$30US$36
D25 8 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:21 15:30 5h23m 757 US$33US$41
D25 9 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 16:19 16:27 6h21m 938 US$38US$49
D25 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:45 16:47 6h47m 1001 US$39US$52
D25 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 17:28 17:30 7h30m 1143 US$43US$58
D25 12 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 17:47 17:49 7h49m 1201 US$44US$60
D25 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:09 18:28 8h11m 1241 US$45US$62
D25 14 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:37 18:42 8h39m 1249 US$46US$63
D25 15 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 18:53 18:54 8h55m 1261 US$46US$63
D25 16 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:11 19:12 9h13m 1169 US$49US$66
D25 17 DaQingDong (大庆东) 19:37 19:39 9h39m 1396 US$53US$71
D25 18 DaQingXi (大庆西) 19:49 19:51 9h51m 1578 US$54US$73
D25 19 TaiKang (泰康) 20:05 20:07 10h7m 1620 US$56US$75
D25 20 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 20:28 Final arrival 10h30m 1527 US$60US$79