Train D25 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2501(太原南-西安北)  D2502(西安北-太原南)  D2504(西安北-太原南)  D2505(太原南-西安北)  D2506(西安北-太原南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D25 Travel Time 10h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2020-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$61
Soft CNY693.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D25 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D25 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 11:37 11:39 1h9m 151 US$6US$7
D25 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:34 12:36 2h6m 277 US$11US$14
D25 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:08 13:09 2h40m 315 US$13US$16
D25 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:51 13:52 3h23m 437 US$18US$22
D25 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:09 14:10 3h41m 480 US$20US$24
D25 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 14:35 14:36 4h7m 549 US$23US$36
D25 8 LiaoZhong (辽中) 15:05 15:16 4h37m 635 US$26US$31
D25 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:49 15:52 5h21m 703 US$29US$46
D25 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 16:43 16:56 6h15m 883 US$35US$44
D25 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:26 17:28 6h58m 1001 US$37US$49
D25 12 FuYuBei (扶余北) 18:09 18:18 7h41m 1143 US$41US$55
D25 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:46 18:54 8h18m 1241 US$43US$59
D25 14 BinZhou (宾州) 19:30 19:31 9h2m 1315 US$48US$76
D25 15 FangZheng (方正) 20:08 20:09 9h40m 1422 US$53US$84
D25 16 GaoLeng (高楞) 20:25 20:26 9h57m 1462 US$55US$88
D25 17 YiLan (依兰) 20:43 20:45 10h15m 1504 US$57US$91
D25 18 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:19 Final arrival 10h51m 1591 US$61US$98