Train D2502 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2502 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY222/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2502 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2502 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:06 08:08 25m 55 US$3US$4
D2502 3 YunChengBei (运城北) 08:54 08:56 1h13m 223 US$10US$15
D2502 4 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 09:10 09:12 1h29m 255 US$11US$14
D2502 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 09:26 09:28 1h45m 287 US$12US$20
D2502 6 LinFenXi (临汾西) 09:48 09:50 2h7m 346 US$15US$19
D2502 7 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 10:02 10:04 2h21m 366 US$16US$20
D2502 8 LingShiDong (灵石东) 10:32 10:34 2h51m 447 US$19US$24
D2502 9 JieXiuDong (介休东) 10:46 10:48 3h5m 468 US$0US$0
D2502 10 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 10:58 11:01 3h17m 481 US$21US$34
D2502 11 JinZhong (晋中) 11:27 11:30 3h46m 563 US$25US$30
D2502 12 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:41 Final arrival 4h0m 579 US$25US$40