Train D2504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2504 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 574Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2504 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2504 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:31 08:33 23m 63 US$3US$4
D2504 3 (大荔) 08:51 08:54 43m 116 US$5US$7
D2504 4 YongJiBei (永济北) 09:13 09:15 1h5m 170 US$8US$10
D2504 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 09:51 09:53 1h43m 287 US$13US$17
D2504 6 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 10:06 10:08 1h58m 314 US$14US$18
D2504 7 LinFenXi (临汾西) 10:21 10:23 2h13m 346 US$16US$20
D2504 8 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 10:47 10:49 2h39m 410 US$19US$23
D2504 9 QiXianDong (祁县东) 11:22 11:24 3h14m 513 US$23US$29
D2504 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:49 Final arrival 3h41m 574 US$26US$33