Train D2510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2510 Travel Time 3h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 13:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY222/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2510 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2510 2 (大荔) 10:21 10:24 36m 108 US$5US$7
D2510 3 YunChengBei (运城北) 10:57 10:59 1h12m 223 US$10US$15
D2510 4 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 11:13 11:16 1h28m 255 US$11US$14
D2510 5 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 11:50 11:53 2h5m 366 US$16US$20
D2510 6 LingShiDong (灵石东) 12:21 12:23 2h36m 447 US$21US$26
D2510 7 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 12:39 12:41 2h54m 481 US$21US$34
D2510 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:13 Final arrival 3h28m 579 US$25US$40