Train D2510 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2510 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 13:12 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2510 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2510 2 (大荔) 10:22 10:25 36m 116 US$5US$7
D2510 3 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 11:06 11:08 1h20m 255 US$12US$15
D2510 4 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 11:29 11:31 1h43m 314 US$14US$18
D2510 5 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 11:50 11:52 2h4m 366 US$17US$21
D2510 6 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 12:10 12:12 2h24m 410 US$19US$23
D2510 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 12:50 12:52 3h4m 532 US$24US$30
D2510 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:12 Final arrival 3h26m 579 US$26US$33