Train D2512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2512 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY222/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2512 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2512 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:30 11:32 23m 55 US$3US$4
D2512 3 YongJiBei (永济北) 12:04 12:06 57m 170 US$10US$13
D2512 4 YunChengBei (运城北) 12:26 12:28 1h19m 223 US$10US$15
D2512 5 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 12:42 12:44 1h35m 255 US$11US$14
D2512 6 LinFenXi (临汾西) 13:12 13:14 2h5m 346 US$15US$19
D2512 7 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 13:26 13:28 2h19m 366 US$16US$20
D2512 8 JieXiuDong (介休东) 14:02 14:04 2h55m 468 US$20US$25
D2512 9 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 14:26 14:28 3h19m 532 US$23US$29
D2512 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:48 Final arrival 3h41m 579 US$25US$40