Train D2513 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2513 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY222/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2513 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2513 2 JieXiuDong (介休东) 10:03 10:06 35m 111 US$5US$6
D2513 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 10:46 10:48 1h18m 233 US$10US$12
D2513 4 YunChengBei (运城北) 11:25 11:27 1h57m 388 US$15US$19
D2513 5 YongJiBei (永济北) 11:46 11:48 2h18m 409 US$18US$21
D2513 6 (大荔) 12:07 12:09 2h39m 463 US$20US$32
D2513 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:27 12:29 2h59m 516 US$22US$36
D2513 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:53 Final arrival 3h25m 579 US$25US$31