Train D2514 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2514 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 06:32 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2514 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 06:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2514 2 LinFenXi (临汾西) 08:06 08:09 1h34m 346 US$16US$20
D2514 3 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 08:33 08:50 2h1m 410 US$19US$23
D2514 4 LingShiDong (灵石东) 09:06 09:08 2h34m 447 US$22US$28
D2514 5 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 09:24 09:26 2h52m 486 US$22US$28
D2514 6 QiXianDong (祁县东) 09:39 09:41 3h7m 513 US$23US$29
D2514 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 09:52 09:54 3h20m 532 US$24US$30
D2514 8 JinZhong (晋中) 10:08 10:10 3h36m 563 US$26US$32
D2514 9 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 10:21 Final arrival 3h49m 579 US$26US$33