Train D2518 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2518 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2518 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2518 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:13 13:15 23m 63 US$3US$4
D2518 3 (大荔) 13:33 13:35 43m 116 US$5US$7
D2518 4 YongJiBei (永济北) 13:54 13:56 1h4m 170 US$8US$10
D2518 5 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 14:24 14:26 1h34m 255 US$12US$15
D2518 6 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 14:47 14:49 1h57m 314 US$14US$18
D2518 7 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 15:20 15:22 2h30m 410 US$19US$23
D2518 8 LingShiDong (灵石东) 15:38 15:40 2h48m 447 US$20US$25
D2518 9 QiXianDong (祁县东) 16:03 16:05 3h13m 513 US$23US$29
D2518 10 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 16:16 16:18 3h26m 532 US$24US$30
D2518 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:38 Final arrival 3h48m 579 US$26US$33