Train D2530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2530 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 17:43 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2530 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2530 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:06 18:08 23m 63 US$3US$4
D2530 3 (大荔) 18:26 18:28 43m 116 US$5US$7
D2530 4 YongJiBei (永济北) 18:47 18:49 1h4m 170 US$10US$13
D2530 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:09 19:11 1h26m 223 US$10US$13
D2530 6 HouMaXi (侯马西) 19:33 19:35 1h50m 287 US$16US$20
D2530 7 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 20:13 20:15 2h30m 410 US$19US$23
D2530 8 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 20:53 20:55 3h10m 532 US$24US$30
D2530 9 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 21:15 Final arrival 3h32m 579 US$26US$33