Train D2533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2533 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 19:09 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY222/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2533 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 19:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2533 2 QiXianDong (祁县东) 19:33 19:36 24m 66 US$3US$5
D2533 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 19:53 19:56 44m 111 US$5US$6
D2533 4 LingShiDong (灵石东) 20:08 20:11 59m 132 US$6US$7
D2533 5 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 20:27 20:29 1h18m 169 US$7US$12
D2533 6 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 21:15 21:18 2h6m 324 US$6US$7
D2533 7 YongJiBei (永济北) 21:46 21:48 2h37m 409 US$18US$21
D2533 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:39 Final arrival 3h30m 746 US$25US$31