Train D2534 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2534 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 19:05 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$26
Soft CNY222/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2534 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 19:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2534 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 19:28 19:31 23m 63 US$3US$4
D2534 3 (大荔) 19:49 19:52 44m 116 US$5US$7
D2534 4 YunChengBei (运城北) 20:25 20:27 1h20m 223 US$10US$13
D2534 5 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 20:41 20:43 1h36m 255 US$12US$15
D2534 6 HouMaXi (侯马西) 20:57 20:59 1h52m 287 US$13US$17
D2534 7 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 21:57 21:59 2h52m 481 US$22US$28
D2534 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 22:31 Final arrival 3h26m 579 US$26US$33