Train D2537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2537 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 579Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY178.5/US$25
Soft CNY222/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2537 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2537 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 07:51 07:53 1h23m 292 US$13US$15
D2537 3 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 08:07 08:09 1h39m 324 US$13US$16
D2537 4 YunChengBei (运城北) 08:24 08:26 1h56m 356 US$15US$19
D2537 5 YongJiBei (永济北) 08:45 08:47 2h17m 409 US$18US$21
D2537 6 (大荔) 09:06 09:08 2h38m 463 US$20US$32
D2537 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:26 09:28 2h58m 516 US$22US$36
D2537 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 09:52 Final arrival 3h24m 579 US$25US$31