Train D2561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2561 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$32
Soft CNY304.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2561 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2561 2 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 10:06 10:09 31m 93 US$4US$5
D2561 3 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 10:48 10:50 1h13m 213 US$9US$15
D2561 4 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 11:23 11:25 1h48m 324 US$13US$16
D2561 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 11:40 11:42 2h5m 356 US$15US$19
D2561 6 YongJiBei (永济北) 12:01 12:03 2h26m 409 US$18US$21
D2561 7 (大荔) 12:22 12:24 2h47m 463 US$20US$32
D2561 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:02 13:10 3h27m 579 US$25US$31
D2561 9 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:38 13:40 4h3m 668 US$29US$37
D2561 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:05 Final arrival 4h30m 746 US$32US$43