Train D2561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2561 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$34
Soft CNY304.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2561 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2561 2 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 10:06 10:08 31m 93 US$4US$5
D2561 3 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 10:47 10:49 1h12m 213 US$10US$12
D2561 4 LinFenXi (临汾西) 11:00 11:02 1h25m 233 US$11US$13
D2561 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 11:22 11:24 1h47m 292 US$13US$16
D2561 6 YongJiBei (永济北) 12:00 12:02 2h25m 409 US$19US$22
D2561 7 (大荔) 12:21 12:23 2h46m 463 US$21US$25
D2561 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:01 13:10 3h26m 579 US$26US$33
D2561 9 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:38 13:40 4h3m 668 US$30US$39
D2561 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:05 Final arrival 4h30m 746 US$34US$45