Train D2562 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2562 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-太原南(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$34
Soft CNY304.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2562 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2562 2 QiShan (岐山) 15:13 15:15 13m 37 US$2US$3
D2562 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:30 15:32 30m 78 US$4US$6
D2562 4 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:01 16:09 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2562 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:33 16:36 1h33m 230 US$10US$17
D2562 6 (大荔) 16:54 16:57 1h54m 283 US$13US$20
D2562 7 YongJiBei (永济北) 17:16 17:19 2h16m 337 US$15US$22
D2562 8 YunChengBei (运城北) 17:39 17:42 2h39m 390 US$18US$25
D2562 9 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 17:56 17:58 2h56m 422 US$19US$27
D2562 10 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 18:19 18:21 3h19m 481 US$22US$30
D2562 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 18:35 18:37 3h35m 513 US$23US$32
D2562 12 JieXiuDong (介休东) 19:16 19:18 4h16m 635 US$29US$39
D2562 13 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 19:40 19:42 4h40m 699 US$32US$42
D2562 14 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 20:03 Final arrival 5h3m 746 US$34US$45