Train D2562 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2562 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-太原南(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$32
Soft CNY368.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2562 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2562 2 QiShan (岐山) 15:13 15:21 13m 37 US$2US$3
D2562 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:36 15:41 36m 78 US$3US$5
D2562 4 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:10 16:19 1h10m 167 US$7US$12
D2562 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:43 16:45 1h43m 230 US$10US$16
D2562 6 (大荔) 17:03 17:05 2h3m 283 US$12US$19
D2562 7 YongJiBei (永济北) 17:24 17:27 2h24m 337 US$15US$22
D2562 8 YunChengBei (运城北) 17:47 17:51 2h47m 390 US$17US$24
D2562 9 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 18:05 18:07 3h5m 422 US$18US$26
D2562 10 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 18:41 18:43 3h41m 635 US$23US$32
D2562 11 LingShiDong (灵石东) 19:11 19:13 4h11m 606 US$0US$0
D2562 12 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 19:55 Final arrival 4h55m 746 US$32US$52