Train D2563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2563 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$32
Soft CNY304.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2563 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2563 2 QiXianDong (祁县东) 12:39 12:41 24m 66 US$3US$3
D2563 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 12:58 13:00 43m 111 US$5US$6
D2563 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 13:22 13:24 1h7m 169 US$7US$12
D2563 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 14:02 14:04 1h47m 292 US$13US$15
D2563 6 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 14:18 14:20 2h3m 324 US$13US$16
D2563 7 (大荔) 15:02 15:05 2h47m 463 US$20US$24
D2563 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:23 15:26 3h8m 516 US$22US$36
D2563 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:50 16:00 3h35m 579 US$25US$31
D2563 10 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:13 16:15 3h58m 609 US$26US$33
D2563 11 QiShan (岐山) 16:45 16:47 4h30m 709 US$31US$40
D2563 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:01 Final arrival 4h46m 746 US$32US$43