Train D2563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2563 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 17:01 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$34
Soft CNY304.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2563 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2563 2 JinZhong (晋中) 12:26 12:28 11m 16 US$1US$1
D2563 3 QiXianDong (祁县东) 12:46 12:48 31m 66 US$3US$3
D2563 4 JieXiuDong (介休东) 13:05 13:07 50m 111 US$5US$6
D2563 5 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 13:55 13:58 1h40m 265 US$11US$14
D2563 6 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 14:18 14:21 2h3m 324 US$14US$17
D2563 7 YongJiBei (永济北) 14:49 14:51 2h34m 409 US$19US$22
D2563 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:23 15:25 3h8m 516 US$23US$28
D2563 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:49 16:00 3h34m 579 US$26US$33
D2563 10 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:13 16:15 3h58m 609 US$28US$35
D2563 11 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:34 16:36 4h19m 668 US$30US$39
D2563 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:01 Final arrival 4h46m 746 US$34US$45