Train D2564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2564 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-太原南(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$34
Soft CNY304.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2564 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2564 2 QiShan (岐山) 17:43 17:45 13m 37 US$0US$0
D2564 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:00 18:02 30m 78 US$0US$0
D2564 4 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 18:22 18:24 52m 137 US$0US$0
D2564 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:37 18:50 1h7m 167 US$0US$0
D2564 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 19:14 19:16 1h44m 230 US$0US$0
D2564 7 (大荔) 19:34 19:36 2h4m 283 US$0US$0
D2564 8 YongJiBei (永济北) 19:55 19:57 2h25m 337 US$0US$0
D2564 9 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 20:25 20:27 2h55m 422 US$0US$0
D2564 10 HouMaXi (侯马西) 20:41 20:43 3h11m 454 US$0US$0
D2564 11 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 20:56 20:58 3h26m 481 US$0US$0
D2564 12 QiXianDong (祁县东) 21:56 21:58 4h26m 680 US$0US$0
D2564 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 22:24 Final arrival 4h54m 746 US$0US$0