Train D2565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2565 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$52
Soft CNY453.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2565 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2565 2 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 15:21 15:23 19m 47 US$2US$3
D2565 3 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 15:41 15:43 39m 93 US$4US$5
D2565 4 LinFenXi (临汾西) 16:27 16:29 1h25m 233 US$11US$13
D2565 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 16:49 16:51 1h47m 292 US$13US$16
D2565 6 YunChengBei (运城北) 17:14 17:16 2h12m 356 US$16US$19
D2565 7 (大荔) 17:49 17:51 2h47m 463 US$21US$25
D2565 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:28 18:35 3h26m 579 US$26US$33
D2565 9 QiShan (岐山) 19:14 19:16 4h12m 709 US$32US$42
D2565 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:30 19:33 4h28m 746 US$34US$45
D2565 11 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:17 20:19 5h15m 878 US$40US$52
D2565 12 DingXiBei (定西北) 21:11 21:13 6h9m 1053 US$48US$62
D2565 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:43 Final arrival 6h41m 1147 US$52US$67