Train D2565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2565 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 15:01 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$50
Soft CNY453.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2565 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2565 2 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 15:20 15:22 19m 47 US$2US$2
D2565 3 QiXianDong (祁县东) 15:33 15:35 32m 66 US$3US$5
D2565 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 16:08 16:10 1h7m 169 US$7US$12
D2565 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 16:34 16:37 1h33m 233 US$10US$12
D2565 6 YunChengBei (运城北) 17:14 17:16 2h13m 356 US$15US$19
D2565 7 (大荔) 17:49 17:51 2h48m 463 US$20US$32
D2565 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:29 18:35 3h28m 579 US$25US$31
D2565 9 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:03 19:05 4h2m 668 US$0US$0
D2565 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:30 19:33 4h29m 746 US$32US$43
D2565 11 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:21 20:25 5h20m 878 US$38US$50
D2565 12 TongWei (通渭) 20:54 20:56 5h53m 974 US$0US$0
D2565 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:48 Final arrival 6h47m 1147 US$50US$64