Train D2566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2566 Travel Time 6h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-太原南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 15:31 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$52
Soft CNY453.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2566 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2566 2 TongWei (通渭) 09:30 09:33 52m 173 US$8US$9
D2566 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:02 10:05 1h24m 269 US$12US$15
D2566 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:46 10:49 2h8m 401 US$18US$22
D2566 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:13 11:16 2h35m 479 US$22US$28
D2566 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:45 11:56 3h7m 568 US$26US$34
D2566 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:21 12:23 3h43m 631 US$29US$39
D2566 8 (大荔) 12:41 12:43 4h3m 684 US$31US$41
D2566 9 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 13:24 13:26 4h46m 823 US$37US$49
D2566 10 HouMaXi (侯马西) 13:40 13:42 5h2m 855 US$39US$51
D2566 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 14:02 14:04 5h24m 914 US$41US$54
D2566 12 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 14:16 14:18 5h38m 934 US$42US$55
D2566 13 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 14:56 14:59 6h18m 1054 US$48US$62
D2566 14 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:31 Final arrival 6h53m 1147 US$52US$67