Train D2566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2566 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-太原南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 15:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$50
Soft CNY453.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2566 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2566 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:58 10:00 1h16m 269 US$12US$14
D2566 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:46 10:48 2h4m 401 US$17US$21
D2566 4 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:12 11:14 2h30m 479 US$21US$26
D2566 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:43 11:57 3h1m 568 US$25US$33
D2566 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:22 12:24 3h40m 631 US$27US$37
D2566 7 (大荔) 12:42 12:44 4h0m 684 US$30US$40
D2566 8 YunChengBei (运城北) 13:17 13:19 4h35m 791 US$33US$39
D2566 9 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 13:33 13:35 4h51m 823 US$36US$47
D2566 10 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 13:56 13:58 5h14m 882 US$36US$44
D2566 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 14:11 14:13 5h29m 914 US$40US$52
D2566 12 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 14:57 14:59 6h15m 1054 US$46US$59
D2566 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 15:31 Final arrival 6h49m 1147 US$50US$64