Train D2567 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2567 Travel Time 7h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$50
Soft CNY453.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2567 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2567 2 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 08:09 08:12 19m 47 US$2US$3
D2567 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 08:34 08:37 44m 111 US$5US$6
D2567 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 08:59 09:02 1h9m 169 US$7US$12
D2567 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 09:40 09:42 1h50m 292 US$13US$15
D2567 6 YongJiBei (永济北) 10:18 10:20 2h28m 409 US$18US$21
D2567 7 (大荔) 10:39 10:48 2h49m 463 US$20US$32
D2567 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:06 11:08 3h16m 516 US$22US$36
D2567 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:33 11:42 3h43m 579 US$25US$31
D2567 10 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 11:55 11:58 4h5m 609 US$22US$27
D2567 11 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:38 12:41 4h48m 746 US$32US$43
D2567 12 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:29 13:31 5h39m 878 US$38US$50
D2567 13 QinAn (秦安) 13:46 13:48 5h56m 918 US$40US$52
D2567 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:53 Final arrival 7h3m 1147 US$50US$64