Train D2568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2568 Travel Time 6h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-太原南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 15:02 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$50
Soft CNY517.5/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2568 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 15:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2568 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:18 16:24 1h16m 269 US$12US$14
D2568 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:10 17:13 2h8m 401 US$17US$21
D2568 4 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:37 17:39 2h35m 479 US$21US$26
D2568 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:08 18:14 3h6m 568 US$25US$33
D2568 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:39 18:41 3h37m 631 US$27US$37
D2568 7 (大荔) 18:59 19:01 3h57m 684 US$30US$40
D2568 8 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:34 19:36 4h32m 791 US$33US$39
D2568 9 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 19:50 19:52 4h48m 823 US$36US$47
D2568 10 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 20:38 20:40 5h36m 978 US$42US$55
D2568 11 JieXiuDong (介休东) 21:02 21:04 6h0m 1036 US$45US$65
D2568 12 QiXianDong (祁县东) 21:21 21:23 6h19m 1076 US$47US$68
D2568 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 21:48 Final arrival 6h46m 1147 US$50US$73