Train D2568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2568 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-太原南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1147Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY353/US$52
Soft CNY453.5/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2568 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2568 2 QinAn (秦安) 16:06 16:08 1h6m 229 US$0US$0
D2568 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:23 16:25 1h23m 269 US$0US$0
D2568 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:06 17:10 2h6m 401 US$0US$0
D2568 5 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 17:50 17:52 2h50m 538 US$0US$0
D2568 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:05 18:14 3h5m 568 US$0US$0
D2568 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:39 18:41 3h39m 631 US$0US$0
D2568 8 (大荔) 18:59 19:01 3h59m 684 US$0US$0
D2568 9 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:34 19:36 4h34m 791 US$0US$0
D2568 10 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 20:05 20:07 5h5m 882 US$0US$0
D2568 11 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 20:26 20:28 5h26m 934 US$0US$0
D2568 12 JieXiuDong (介休东) 21:02 21:04 6h2m 1036 US$0US$0
D2568 13 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 21:26 21:28 6h26m 1100 US$0US$0
D2568 14 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 21:48 Final arrival 6h48m 1147 US$0US$0