Train D2569 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2569 Travel Time 9h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-西宁(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 1335Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411/US$60
Soft CNY523/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2569 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2569 2 QiXianDong (祁县东) 14:05 14:07 24m 66 US$3US$3
D2569 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 14:24 14:26 43m 111 US$5US$6
D2569 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 14:48 14:50 1h7m 169 US$8US$9
D2569 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 15:14 15:16 1h33m 233 US$11US$13
D2569 6 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:30 15:32 1h49m 265 US$11US$14
D2569 7 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 15:52 15:54 2h11m 324 US$14US$17
D2569 8 (大荔) 16:36 16:38 2h55m 463 US$21US$34
D2569 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:56 16:59 3h15m 516 US$23US$38
D2569 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:23 17:31 3h42m 579 US$26US$33
D2569 11 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:00 18:03 4h19m 668 US$30US$39
D2569 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:28 18:30 4h47m 746 US$34US$45
D2569 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:18 19:20 5h37m 878 US$40US$52
D2569 14 QinAn (秦安) 19:35 19:37 5h54m 918 US$42US$54
D2569 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:44 20:52 7h3m 1147 US$52US$67
D2569 16 XiNing (西宁) 22:58 Final arrival 9h17m 1335 US$60US$77