Train D2569 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2569 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-西宁(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 1335Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411/US$60
Soft CNY523/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2569 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2569 2 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 14:12 14:14 31m 93 US$4US$5
D2569 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 14:24 14:26 43m 111 US$5US$6
D2569 4 LingShiDong (灵石东) 14:38 14:40 57m 132 US$6US$7
D2569 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 15:14 15:16 1h33m 233 US$11US$13
D2569 6 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:30 15:32 1h49m 265 US$11US$14
D2569 7 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 15:52 15:54 2h11m 324 US$14US$17
D2569 8 (大荔) 16:36 16:38 2h55m 463 US$21US$34
D2569 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:56 16:59 3h15m 516 US$23US$28
D2569 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:23 17:30 3h42m 579 US$26US$33
D2569 11 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:59 18:01 4h18m 668 US$30US$39
D2569 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:26 18:29 4h45m 746 US$34US$45
D2569 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:13 19:18 5h32m 878 US$40US$52
D2569 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:40 20:46 6h59m 1147 US$52US$67
D2569 15 XiNing (西宁) 21:58 Final arrival 8h17m 1335 US$60US$77