Train D2569 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2569 Travel Time 9h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-西宁(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 1335Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411/US$58
Soft CNY523/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2569 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2569 2 QiXianDong (祁县东) 14:04 14:06 24m 66 US$3US$5
D2569 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 14:23 14:25 43m 111 US$5US$6
D2569 4 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 15:00 15:02 1h20m 213 US$9US$15
D2569 5 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:21 15:23 1h41m 265 US$11US$13
D2569 6 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 15:43 15:45 2h3m 324 US$13US$16
D2569 7 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:00 16:02 2h20m 356 US$15US$19
D2569 8 (大荔) 16:35 16:37 2h55m 463 US$20US$32
D2569 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:55 16:59 3h15m 516 US$22US$36
D2569 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:23 17:30 3h43m 579 US$25US$31
D2569 11 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:59 18:03 4h19m 668 US$29US$37
D2569 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:28 18:30 4h48m 746 US$32US$43
D2569 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:18 19:21 5h38m 878 US$38US$50
D2569 14 QinAn (秦安) 19:36 19:39 5h56m 918 US$40US$52
D2569 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:46 20:52 7h6m 1147 US$50US$64
D2569 16 XiNing (西宁) 22:58 Final arrival 9h18m 1335 US$58US$74