Train D2570 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2570 Travel Time 8h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1335Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 17:41 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411/US$58
Soft CNY523/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2570 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2570 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 09:15 09:17 23m 25 US$1US$2
D2570 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:54 11:00 2h2m 188 US$8US$10
D2570 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:16 12:19 3h24m 457 US$20US$24
D2570 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:05 13:09 4h13m 589 US$25US$31
D2570 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 13:33 13:35 4h41m 667 US$0US$0
D2570 7 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:55 13:57 5h3m 726 US$31US$40
D2570 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:10 14:19 5h18m 756 US$33US$42
D2570 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:44 14:46 5h52m 819 US$35US$47
D2570 10 HouMaXi (侯马西) 15:48 15:51 6h56m 1038 US$0US$0
D2570 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 16:11 16:14 7h19m 1102 US$48US$62
D2570 12 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 16:38 16:40 7h46m 1161 US$0US$0
D2570 13 JieXiuDong (介休东) 17:02 17:05 8h10m 1224 US$53US$68
D2570 14 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:41 Final arrival 8h49m 1335 US$58US$74