Train D2570 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2570 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1335Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 17:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411/US$60
Soft CNY523/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2570 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2570 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 09:13 09:15 23m 25 US$0US$0
D2570 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:57 11:03 2h7m 188 US$9US$10
D2570 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:22 12:24 3h32m 457 US$21US$25
D2570 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:05 13:09 4h15m 589 US$27US$32
D2570 6 QiShan (岐山) 13:22 13:24 4h32m 626 US$28US$35
D2570 7 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:55 13:57 5h5m 726 US$33US$42
D2570 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:10 14:19 5h20m 756 US$34US$44
D2570 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:44 14:46 5h54m 819 US$37US$49
D2570 10 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:55 15:57 7h5m 1070 US$48US$62
D2570 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 16:10 16:12 7h20m 1102 US$50US$64
D2570 12 JieXiuDong (介休东) 16:52 16:54 8h2m 1224 US$55US$71
D2570 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:30 Final arrival 8h40m 1335 US$60US$77