Train D2570 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2570 Travel Time 7h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-太原南(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1335Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY411/US$60
Soft CNY523/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2570 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2570 2 HaiDongXi (海东西) 09:44 09:46 14m 25 US$1US$1
D2570 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:49 10:57 1h19m 188 US$9US$10
D2570 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:21 12:24 2h51m 457 US$21US$25
D2570 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:05 13:09 3h35m 589 US$27US$32
D2570 6 QiShan (岐山) 13:22 13:24 3h52m 626 US$28US$35
D2570 7 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:55 13:57 4h25m 726 US$33US$42
D2570 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:10 14:17 4h40m 756 US$34US$44
D2570 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:42 14:44 5h12m 819 US$37US$49
D2570 10 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 15:53 15:55 6h23m 1070 US$48US$62
D2570 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 16:08 16:10 6h38m 1102 US$50US$64
D2570 12 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 16:54 16:56 7h24m 1242 US$56US$72
D2570 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:28 Final arrival 7h58m 1335 US$60US$77