Train D2571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2571 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 17:56 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$32
Soft CNY304.5/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2571 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 17:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2571 2 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 18:15 18:17 19m 47 US$2US$3
D2571 3 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 18:35 18:37 39m 93 US$4US$5
D2571 4 LingShiDong (灵石东) 18:53 18:55 57m 132 US$6US$7
D2571 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 19:29 19:31 1h33m 233 US$10US$12
D2571 6 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 19:45 19:47 1h49m 265 US$12US$14
D2571 7 HouMaXi (侯马西) 19:59 20:01 2h3m 292 US$13US$15
D2571 8 YunChengBei (运城北) 20:24 20:27 2h28m 356 US$15US$19
D2571 9 YongJiBei (永济北) 20:46 20:49 2h50m 409 US$18US$21
D2571 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:40 21:46 3h44m 579 US$25US$31
D2571 11 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 22:35 Final arrival 4h39m 746 US$32US$43