Train D2572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2572 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-太原南(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 11:57 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$32
Soft CNY368.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2572 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2572 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 08:20 08:22 40m 137 US$6US$10
D2572 3 XiAnBei (西安北) 08:35 08:43 55m 167 US$7US$12
D2572 4 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:08 09:11 1h28m 230 US$10US$16
D2572 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 09:57 10:00 2h17m 390 US$17US$24
D2572 6 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 10:42 10:44 3h2m 635 US$23US$37
D2572 7 QiXianDong (祁县东) 11:29 11:32 3h49m 680 US$0US$0
D2572 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:57 Final arrival 4h17m 746 US$32US$52