Train D2572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2572 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-太原南(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 12:27 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$34
Soft CNY304.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2572 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2572 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 08:20 08:22 40m 137 US$6US$10
D2572 3 XiAnBei (西安北) 08:35 08:43 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2572 4 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:08 09:11 1h28m 230 US$10US$17
D2572 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 09:57 10:00 2h17m 390 US$18US$25
D2572 6 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 10:42 10:44 3h2m 635 US$0US$0
D2572 7 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 11:02 11:27 3h22m 577 US$0US$0
D2572 8 LingShiDong (灵石东) 11:43 11:45 4h3m 606 US$0US$0
D2572 9 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 12:27 Final arrival 4h47m 746 US$34US$45