Train D2582 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2582 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 大同南 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2582 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0
D2582 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:39 09:41 23m 55
D2582 3 YongJiBei (永济北) 10:13 10:16 57m 170
D2582 4 HouMaXi (侯马西) 10:52 10:54 1h36m 287
D2582 5 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 11:07 11:09 1h51m 314
D2582 6 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 11:40 11:42 2h24m 410
D2582 7 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 12:08 12:10 2h52m 481
D2582 8 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 12:28 12:30 3h12m 532
D2582 9 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 12:50 12:58 3h34m 579
D2582 10 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 13:33 13:35 4h17m 648
D2582 11 YuanPingXi (原平西) 13:49 13:51 4h33m 682
D2582 12 ShanYin (山阴) 14:31 14:33 5h15m 767
D2582 13 YingXian (应县) 14:46 14:48 5h30m 788
D2582 14 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 15:02 15:04 5h46m 810
D2582 15 DaTongNan (大同南) 15:26 Final arrival 6h10m 847