Train D2584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2584 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 大同南 Train Types EMU Distance 847Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2584 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0
D2584 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:16 17:18 23m 55
D2584 3 (大荔) 17:36 17:38 43m 108
D2584 4 YongJiBei (永济北) 17:57 17:59 1h4m 170
D2584 5 HouMaXi (侯马西) 18:35 18:37 1h42m 287
D2584 6 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 19:03 19:06 2h10m 366
D2584 7 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 19:24 19:26 2h31m 410
D2584 8 JieXiuDong (介休东) 19:48 19:50 2h55m 468
D2584 9 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 20:26 20:37 3h33m 579
D2584 10 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 21:12 21:14 4h19m 648
D2584 11 ShanYin (山阴) 22:04 22:06 5h11m 767
D2584 12 DaTongNan (大同南) 22:45 Final arrival 5h52m 847