Train D26 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2651(西安北-兰州西)  D2652(兰州西-西安北)  D2653(西安北-兰州西)  D2654(兰州西-西安北)  D2655(西安北-兰州西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D26 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$61
Soft CNY693.5/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D26 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D26 2 YiLan (依兰) 07:50 07:52 33m 87 US$4US$7
D26 3 GaoLeng (高楞) 08:09 08:11 52m 129 US$6US$10
D26 4 FangZheng (方正) 08:28 08:30 1h11m 169 US$8US$13
D26 5 BinZhou (宾州) 09:07 09:09 1h50m 276 US$14US$22
D26 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:46 09:51 2h29m 350 US$18US$29
D26 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:36 10:38 3h19m 506 US$25US$39
D26 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:18 11:19 4h1m 653 US$31US$50
D26 9 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:56 11:57 4h39m 787 US$37US$59
D26 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:28 12:31 5h11m 888 US$41US$66
D26 11 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:26 13:27 6h9m 1042 US$48US$77
D26 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:52 13:59 6h35m 1111 US$50US$80
D26 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:09 15:11 7h52m 1292 US$54US$86
D26 14 BeiJing (北京) 17:28 Final arrival 10h11m 1591 US$61US$98