Train D26 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2605/D2608(厦门北-长沙南)  D2606/D2607(长沙南-厦门北)  D2601/D2604(福州-长沙南)  D2671(西安北-嘉峪关南)  D2651(西安北-兰州西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D26 Travel Time 10h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-北京(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1591Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433.5/US$64
Soft CNY693.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D26 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D26 2 YiLan (依兰) 07:48 07:50 33m 87 US$0US$0
D26 3 GaoLeng (高楞) 08:07 08:08 52m 129 US$0US$0
D26 4 FangZheng (方正) 08:25 08:26 1h10m 169 US$9US$14
D26 5 BinZhou (宾州) 09:03 09:04 1h48m 276 US$0US$0
D26 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:41 09:45 2h26m 350 US$19US$30
D26 7 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 10:01 10:03 2h46m 390 US$0US$0
D26 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:36 10:38 3h21m 506 US$0US$0
D26 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:03 11:05 3h48m 590 US$0US$0
D26 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:56 11:57 4h41m 787 US$0US$0
D26 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:28 12:31 5h13m 888 US$43US$69
D26 12 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:26 13:27 6h11m 1042 US$0US$0
D26 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:52 13:59 6h37m 1111 US$0US$0
D26 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:09 15:10 7h54m 1292 US$0US$0
D26 15 BeiJing (北京) 17:28 Final arrival 10h13m 1591 US$64US$102