Train D26 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2605/D2608(厦门北-长沙南)  D2606/D2607(长沙南-厦门北)  D2601/D2604(福州-长沙南)  D2602/D2603(长沙南-福州)  D2671(西安北-嘉峪关南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D26 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-北京(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D26 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D26 2 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:32 08:34 37m 131 US$7US$8
D26 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:59 09:01 1h4m 217 US$11US$13
D26 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:25 09:28 1h30m 279 US$14US$17
D26 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 09:38 09:44 1h43m 286 US$15US$18
D26 6 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 10:01 10:03 2h6m 326 US$16US$21
D26 7 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 10:36 10:38 2h41m 442 US$22US$29
D26 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:03 11:05 3h8m 526 US$26US$35
D26 9 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 11:56 12:03 4h1m 723 US$34US$49
D26 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:34 12:36 4h39m 824 US$39US$57
D26 11 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:56 13:57 6h1m 1047 US$48US$67
D26 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:09 15:10 7h14m 1228 US$52US$71
D26 13 BeiJing (北京) 17:28 Final arrival 9h33m 1527 US$60US$79