Train D2602/D2603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2602/D2603 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-福州(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 889Km
Arr. Time 16:31 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY266/US$39
Soft CNY361.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2602/D2603 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 16:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2602/D2603 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:04 17:07 33m 105 US$5US$8
D2602/D2603 3 GaoAn (高安) 17:59 18:05 1h28m 295 US$13US$21
D2602/D2603 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:22 18:39 1h51m 342 US$16US$25
D2602/D2603 5 FuZhou (抚州) 19:16 19:18 2h45m 443 US$20US$30
D2602/D2603 6 NanFeng (南丰) 19:47 19:50 3h16m 523 US$23US$34
D2602/D2603 7 TaiNing (泰宁) 20:19 20:22 3h48m 602 US$27US$38
D2602/D2603 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:55 20:59 4h24m 694 US$31US$43
D2602/D2603 9 YouXi (尤溪) 21:17 21:19 4h46m 736 US$32US$45
D2602/D2603 10 YongTai (永泰) 21:53 21:55 5h22m 831 US$37US$50
D2602/D2603 11 FuZhou (福州) 22:20 Final arrival 5h49m 889 US$39US$53