Train D2606/D2607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2606/D2607 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1030Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY307.5/US$45
Soft CNY411/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2606/D2607 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2606/D2607 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:17 15:19 1h1m 215 US$10US$16
D2606/D2607 3 GaoAn (高安) 15:43 15:49 1h27m 295 US$13US$21
D2606/D2607 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:06 16:17 1h50m 342 US$16US$25
D2606/D2607 5 FuZhou (抚州) 16:54 16:56 2h38m 443 US$20US$30
D2606/D2607 6 NanFeng (南丰) 17:25 17:28 3h9m 523 US$23US$34
D2606/D2607 7 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:48 17:51 3h32m 572 US$25US$37
D2606/D2607 8 JiangLe (将乐) 18:17 18:19 4h1m 644 US$29US$41
D2606/D2607 9 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:39 18:43 4h23m 694 US$31US$43
D2606/D2607 10 YouXi (尤溪) 19:01 19:03 4h45m 736 US$32US$45
D2606/D2607 11 PuTian (莆田) 19:56 20:00 5h40m 890 US$39US$53
D2606/D2607 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:25 20:27 6h9m 959 US$42US$57
D2606/D2607 13 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:54 Final arrival 6h38m 1030 US$45US$60