Train D2651 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2651 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 11:16 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2651 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2651 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 08:28 08:30 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2651 3 QiShan (岐山) 08:45 08:47 45m 130 US$6US$9
D2651 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 09:01 09:05 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2651 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:49 09:52 1h49m 299 US$14US$19
D2651 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:44 10:46 2h44m 474 US$22US$29
D2651 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 11:16 Final arrival 3h16m 568 US$26US$34