Train D2653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2653 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 11:59 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2653 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2653 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 08:51 08:53 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2653 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 09:33 09:36 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2653 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:26 10:28 1h48m 299 US$14US$19
D2653 5 QinAn (秦安) 10:43 10:45 2h5m 339 US$15US$22
D2653 6 TongWei (通渭) 11:05 11:07 2h27m 395 US$18US$24
D2653 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 11:59 Final arrival 3h21m 568 US$26US$34