Train D2653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2653 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2653 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2653 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 08:45 08:47 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2653 3 QiShan (岐山) 09:17 09:19 45m 130 US$7US$12
D2653 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 09:33 09:36 1h1m 167 US$7US$12
D2653 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:24 10:32 1h52m 299 US$13US$19
D2653 6 YuZhong (榆中) 11:34 11:40 3h2m 521 US$0US$0
D2653 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 11:58 Final arrival 3h26m 568 US$25US$33