Train D2655 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2655 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2655 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2655 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 11:38 11:40 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2655 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:59 12:01 34m 89 US$4US$6
D2655 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:26 12:29 1h1m 167 US$7US$12
D2655 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:17 13:19 1h52m 299 US$13US$19
D2655 6 TongWei (通渭) 13:48 13:50 2h23m 395 US$17US$23
D2655 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:42 Final arrival 3h17m 568 US$25US$33