Train D2658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2658 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2658 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2658 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 09:55 09:59 32m 94 US$4US$5
D2658 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:49 10:53 1h26m 269 US$12US$15
D2658 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:35 11:39 2h12m 401 US$18US$22
D2658 5 QiShan (岐山) 11:52 11:54 2h29m 438 US$20US$25
D2658 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 12:25 12:27 3h2m 538 US$24US$32
D2658 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:40 Final arrival 3h17m 568 US$26US$34