Train D2663 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2663 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2663 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2663 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:08 19:10 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2663 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:35 19:41 55m 167 US$7US$12
D2663 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:29 20:32 1h49m 299 US$13US$19
D2663 5 QinAn (秦安) 20:47 20:56 2h7m 339 US$15US$21
D2663 6 YuZhong (榆中) 21:47 21:49 3h7m 521 US$23US$30
D2663 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:07 Final arrival 3h27m 568 US$25US$33