Train D2666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2666 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2666 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2666 2 QinAn (秦安) 16:41 16:43 1h6m 229 US$0US$0
D2666 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:58 17:00 1h23m 269 US$0US$0
D2666 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:41 17:45 2h6m 401 US$0US$0
D2666 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:09 18:12 2h34m 479 US$0US$0
D2666 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 18:32 18:34 2h57m 538 US$0US$0
D2666 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:47 Final arrival 3h12m 568 US$0US$0