Train D2667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2667 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 19:42 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2667 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 19:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2667 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 20:10 20:13 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2667 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 20:38 20:41 56m 167 US$7US$12
D2667 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 21:29 21:32 1h47m 299 US$13US$19
D2667 5 QinAn (秦安) 21:47 21:49 2h5m 339 US$15US$21
D2667 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 22:28 22:30 2h46m 474 US$21US$28
D2667 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:00 Final arrival 3h18m 568 US$25US$33