Train D2668 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2668 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2668 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2668 2 TongWei (通渭) 17:05 17:07 52m 173 US$8US$9
D2668 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:36 17:39 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
D2668 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:20 18:24 2h7m 401 US$18US$22
D2668 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:48 18:50 2h35m 479 US$22US$28
D2668 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 19:10 19:12 2h57m 538 US$24US$32
D2668 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:25 Final arrival 3h12m 568 US$26US$34