Train D2668 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2668 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2668 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2668 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 16:33 16:35 31m 94 US$4US$5
D2668 3 QinAn (秦安) 17:14 17:16 1h12m 229 US$0US$0
D2668 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:31 17:35 1h29m 269 US$12US$15
D2668 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:16 18:20 2h14m 401 US$18US$22
D2668 6 QiShan (岐山) 18:33 18:35 2h31m 438 US$20US$25
D2668 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:50 18:53 2h48m 479 US$22US$28
D2668 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:22 Final arrival 3h20m 568 US$26US$34