Train D2670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2670 Travel Time 3h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 19:00 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY231.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2670 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 19:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2670 2 TongWei (通渭) 19:52 19:54 52m 173 US$8US$9
D2670 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:23 20:25 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
D2670 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:06 21:09 2h6m 401 US$18US$22
D2670 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 21:33 21:35 2h33m 479 US$22US$28
D2670 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 21:55 21:57 2h55m 538 US$24US$32
D2670 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:10 Final arrival 3h10m 568 US$26US$34